Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Fiber Internet Installation

fiber internet installation

All fiber internet installation wholesalers & fiber internet installation manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber internet installation products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2755 products from fiber internet installation Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Standalone Fiber Media Converter Chassis 2U 14 Slots with Dual Power Supply product

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-R214-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... The 2U 14 slots fiber media converter rack chassis is specially designed for standard fiber media converters. The chassis can install multiple fiber optic converters for space saving and easy fiber internet cables. The chassis works...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Transparent led display screen G7.8125 indoor installation wineshop sign wholesale price product

Brand Name:SCXK

Model Number:G7.8125

Place of Origin:China

... with comprehensive advantages.Super slim and less weight without any steel structure frame. You can install it like a window-shades.It is a outstanding product which well beautify moden glass building, also...

Shenzhen Shichuangxinke Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length product

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... production meeting various demand Custom assemblies available upon request OEM available upon request Note: The fiber optic patch cords are available in all connector styles Various color cable available upon customers'

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 8 Port 10/100/1000M Ring Connection Fiber Optic Switch , Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP port product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-R2800G-SFP

Place of Origin:China

... management(optional). LNK-R2800G-SFP supports SFP hot plug; support RSR(Rapid Super Ring) technology. Fiber port supports dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber single-mode

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GJYXCH G.657A1 Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable Flexible With High Bandwidth product

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-GJYXCH-FTTH

Place of Origin:CHINA

... the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Characteristics: 1. Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property. 2. Two parallel FRP

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable For Transmission product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:FTTH-12

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...; 2· Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber; 3· Single steel wire or massagers as the additional strength member ensures good performance of...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 10M / 100M 20KM Fiber Media Converter Single Mode AC220V With External Power Supply product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASE-SF

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). The 10/100Base single fiber media converter is with stable performance and good quality by adopting latest...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap video to fiber converter 4-Ch Video & 1-Ch data RS485/232/422 product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-S4V↑1D↓-T/RF

Place of Origin:CHINA

... fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & synchronization, no-distortion and high quality video effect, which can meet the user’s requirement; the play-and-plug design makes the installation...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 200T PLC Control Hydraulic Molding Machine For Carbon Fiber And Composite Materials product

Brand Name:Hongqi

Model Number:HQRYS-200T

Place of Origin:China

... Composite Materials Features and characteristics for 200T hydraulic molding machine for carbon fiber 1. this machine accord with human ergonomics , simple structure , operation is convenient. Machine body materials processed ...

Dongguan Hong Qi Machinery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SM 4.8mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC APC Waterproof Patch cord

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC APC Waterproof Patch cord Fiber type: SM 9/125,MM 50/125,MM 62.5/125 Fiber count: simplex Cable jacket: PVC,LSZH Jacket color: Black Cable...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Accuracy Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Metal Package Materials product

Brand Name:LEAD LASER

Model Number:LD-FMK-4035

Place of Origin:CHINA

... the top laser technology in the world wide. The fiber laser outputs the laser and scanner system finishes the scanning process. The fiber laser is air cooled, and it has the advantage...

Wuhan Lead Laser Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap VHF Fiber Optical Repeater , 400MHz Mobile Phone Signal Repeater 36W product

Brand Name:GREETWIN

Model Number:GW-36FORV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Repeater VHF400MHz Cable-Access Mobile Signal Repeater with 36W Description: Wireless Fiber Optical Repeater is not entirely wireless. At the Donor unit, it's Cable-Acees directly at ...

Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC multimode fiber optic cable , optical fiber patch cord For Harsh Environment product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ODVA Connector LC Type

Place of Origin:China

... FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides ODVA SC patch cords and ODVA LC duplex fiber optic jumpers. IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors ensure a continuously secure connection and are dustproof and weatherproof, with...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini Portable unibody Metal Marking Machine Chassis Number Fiber Laser Engraving Machine product

Brand Name:TYLASER

Model Number:MH-F20M

Place of Origin:Hubei, China (Mainland)

...Mini Portable unibody Metal Marking Machine Chassis Number Fiber Laser Engraving Machine Description Small Jewelry 50W fiber laser cutting machine adopts the most advanced technology of the world, is called as The...

Wuhan Maohe Tianyu Laser Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 12cores Bow Type FTTH Drop Cable with Steel Wire / Singlemode Fiber product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-FTTH

... FRP and steel White color and Black color LSZH Jacket Features: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property Two parallel FRP ensure good performance of...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Desk Type Fiber Laser Metal Engraving Marking Machine With USB Interface Ezcad Software product

Brand Name:CNMANLASER

Model Number:MAN-F30

Place of Origin:China

... Metal Engraving Marking Machine With USB Interface Ezcad Software Production : 1.Using imported isolated fiber-optical protectone window to increase the operation life and stability. 2,The beam quality is more ...

Shandong Man Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord/ftth fiber optic cable/types of fiber optic cable product

Brand Name:YRT fiber Communication

Model Number:GJYXFCH

Place of Origin:Factory Add: Hualong Tech industry park, Xindu Road, Puyang City, Henan Province.

... unit, strength member , single steel wire and outer sheath; 2.Optical communication unit includes fibers or tight buffer fibers; 3.Strength member can be metallic or Non-metallic according to customers’ demand. Application .Access...

YRT Communication Tech Co.Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Customized 16 Port fiber terminal box popular item fiber optic termination box 2 colors product

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:Fiber terminal box

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.It intergtates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one unit. Meanwhile, it provides solid protection...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Self-supporting Bow-type Ribbon fiber cable GJYXDCH product

Brand Name:yrt

Place of Origin:china

... 600 1000 2200 60 30 -20~+60 Note: 1. The cable core use the colored coating fiber of 250μm; 2.H is height of the flat cable; 3. The minimum bend radius (static) is 5H...

Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request