Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

10gb lr sfp

All 10gb lr sfp wholesalers & 10gb lr sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb lr sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2605 products from 10gb lr sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:China

...Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR Description: The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-BIDI

Place of Origin:CHINA

...1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ LR SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

...Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD093A ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A

...Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR= product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=

Place of Origin:USA

...10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Module cisco Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device ...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km

Place of Origin:China

...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ESPB2392 - 3LCD10 10gb Sfp+ Transceivers , 10gb Ethernet Sfp+ Module product

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ESPB2392-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

... on 9/125um SMF 1270nm DFB Laser transmitter,1330nm receiver Ø Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW Ø SFP+ MSA SFF-8431 Compliant Ø RoHS compliant and Lead Free Ø Digital Diagnostic

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CISCO X2-10GB-LR Cisco Optical Modules SMF X2 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...CISCO X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-mode Fiber (SMF) X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP  SFP-10G-LR product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...10 km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR=Cisco Wan Interface Card The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on ...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number: X2-10GB-LR

... brand new CiscoSFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 3. Part No.: CISCO X2-10GB-LR 4. Feature: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 5. Warranty: 1year warranty for new original sealed Cisco SFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 6. Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union...

Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap XENPAK-10GB Series 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SFP Transceiver Module product

Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

Telephone:8660604163

Country/Region:china

...Products description: 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SFP Transceiver Module My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of ...

HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap SFP Transceiver 455886-B21 HPE HP BLC 10GB LR SFP+ Transceiver product

Categories:SFP Cage Connector

Telephone:00852-28113180

Country/Region:china

... > SFP Transceiver > 455886-B21 HPE HP BLC 10GB LR SFP+ Transceiver 1 2 455886-B21 HPE HP BLC 10GB LR SFP+ Transceiver Condition new retail Warranty 1 year Lead Time 1-2 days Product Details General Information Product Name HP BLC 10GB LR SFP+ Transceiver...

Wasy Technology Development Limited,
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM product

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330

Place of Origin:China

... with DDM Description: NuFiber SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality lowest price manufacturer of China factory product

Brand Name:DWDM-SFP Transceiver

Model Number:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic....

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

... Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible product

Place of Origin:China

...Contact me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com PRODUCT FEATURES 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km transmission on...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm product

Brand Name:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm

Model Number:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm

Place of Origin:China

... photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFFwith duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request